Stardust South Beach HotelMiami Beach · Florida
Book
Stardust South Beach Hotel

Double Bed Queen Studio

46 m² · sleeps 2 · 2 large double beds

The room

About this room

Measuring 46m², this studio accommodates two guests and comes with two large double beds. It includes air conditioning, an ensuite bathroom, flat-screen TV, and a coffee machine.

  • Entire studio
  • Air conditioning
  • Ensuite bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Coffee machine
  • Free WiFi
Check availability · from $145/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Stardust South Beach Hotel

← See everything about Stardust South Beach Hotel
Reserve your stay

Book the Double Bed Queen Studio

From $145/night at Stardust South Beach Hotel. Check availability & prices
Double Bed Queen Studio · Stardust South Beach Hotel from $145/night
Check availability